今天 12月06日

格雷米奥奥萨斯库奥达柯青年队

格雷米奥奥萨斯库奥达柯青年队

02:00

视频直播

立纳瑟青年队

科林蒂安(U23)

科林蒂安(U23)

02:00

视频直播

巴甘蒂诺(U23)

奥瓦(U23)

奥瓦(U23)

02:00

视频直播

格雷米奥(U23)

塞阿拉(U23)

塞阿拉(U23)

02:00

视频直播

维拉诺瓦(U23)

克莱蒙特

克莱蒙特

02:00

视频直播

波城

罗德兹

罗德兹

02:00

视频直播

阿美恩斯

敦刻尔克

敦刻尔克

02:00

视频直播

沙特鲁

卡昂

卡昂

02:00

视频直播

格勒诺布

法马利康

法马利康

02:00

视频直播

里斯本竞技

尚布利

尚布利

02:00

视频直播

瓦朗谢讷

格雷米奥奥萨斯库奥达柯队

格雷米奥奥萨斯库奥达柯队

02:00

视频直播

立纳瑟青年队

索肖

索肖

02:00

视频直播

南锡

弗鲁米嫩塞(U23)

弗鲁米嫩塞(U23)

02:00

视频直播

尤文图德(U23)

弗洛雷斯塔

弗洛雷斯塔

02:00

视频直播

伊塔巴亚纳

图鲁兹

图鲁兹

02:00

视频直播

甘冈

欧塞尔

欧塞尔

02:00

视频直播

尼奥尔

普斯卡斯学院

普斯卡斯学院

02:30

视频直播

基斯华达

水晶竞技队

水晶竞技队

03:00

视频直播

英提加斯

阿贾克斯

阿贾克斯

03:00

视频直播

特温特

尤文图德

尤文图德

03:00

视频直播

沙佩科恩斯

RS青年人

RS青年人

03:00

视频直播

查佩科恩塞SC

华沙莱吉亚

华沙莱吉亚

03:00

视频直播

格但斯克 莱吉亚

水晶竞技

水晶竞技

03:00

视频直播

阿亚库乔

鹿特丹斯巴达

鹿特丹斯巴达

03:00

视频直播

埃蒙

卡西亚斯

卡西亚斯

03:00

视频直播

迈拉索尔

阿尼夫FC

阿尼夫FC

03:25

视频直播

前进斯太尔

布加勒斯特星

布加勒斯特星

03:30

视频直播

UTA亚拉德

马拉加

马拉加

03:30

视频直播

卡塔格纳

巴塞尔

巴塞尔

03:30

视频直播

塞尔维特

国际米兰

国际米兰

03:45

视频直播

博洛尼亚

祖尔特瓦雷根

祖尔特瓦雷根

03:45

视频直播

安德莱赫特

圣吉罗斯联

圣吉罗斯联

03:45

视频直播

利亚斯肯潘佐宁

布鲁日

布鲁日

03:45

视频直播

圣图尔登

切尔西

切尔西

04:00

视频直播

利兹联队

切尔西

切尔西

04:00

视频直播

利兹联队

卡迪斯

卡迪斯

04:00

视频直播

巴塞罗那

蒙彼利埃

蒙彼利埃

04:00

视频直播

巴黎圣日尔曼

泽沃勒

泽沃勒

04:00

视频直播

维特斯

卡塞罗斯学生队

卡塞罗斯学生队

04:00

视频直播

里奥夸托学生队

卡尔德斯

卡尔德斯

04:00

视频直播

博亚卡捷高

普罗雷索

普罗雷索

04:00

视频直播

利物浦蒙特维多

阿贾克斯

阿贾克斯

04:00

视频直播

特温特

博塔福格RJ

博塔福格RJ

04:00

视频直播

法林明高RJ

卡尔打斯

卡尔打斯

04:00

视频直播

奇科

RJ博塔弗戈

RJ博塔弗戈

04:00

视频直播

RJ弗拉门戈

华奇帕托

华奇帕托

04:00

视频直播

科洛科洛

沙兰迪兵工厂

沙兰迪兵工厂

04:10

视频直播

竞技体育会

奥伦塞

奥伦塞

04:15

视频直播

德芬体育俱乐部

波尔图

波尔图

04:30

视频直播

通德拉

AL阿拉戈亚诺

AL阿拉戈亚诺

05:30

未开始

MG阿美利加

迪亚兹

迪亚兹

05:30

未开始

河床竞技

BA巴伊亚竞技

BA巴伊亚竞技

06:00

未开始

塞阿拉

RJ弗鲁米嫩塞

RJ弗鲁米嫩塞

06:00

未开始

PR巴拉纳竞技

帕兰德森

帕兰德森

06:00

未开始

摩伦

MA森柏奥哥利亚

MA森柏奥哥利亚

06:00

未开始

AL巴西雷加塔斯

切洛拉高

切洛拉高

06:15

未开始

切洛

拉普拉塔体操

拉普拉塔体操

06:20

未开始

飓风

圣达菲联

圣达菲联

06:20

未开始

图库曼竞技

帕特洛纳托

帕特洛纳托

06:20

未开始

萨斯菲尔德

马卡拉

马卡拉

06:30

未开始

奥卡斯

莫雷利亚

莫雷利亚

07:00

未开始

提拉卡拉

卢捷诺体育会

卢捷诺体育会

07:45

未开始

自由队

科里蒂巴

科里蒂巴

08:00

未开始

布拉甘蒂诺红牛

MG克鲁塞罗

MG克鲁塞罗

08:00

未开始

RS巴西体育工会

CA河床

CA河床

08:30

未开始

葛度尔古斯

坦皮科马德罗

坦皮科马德罗

09:00

未开始

麦拉斯萨卡特卡斯

拉伊奎达德

拉伊奎达德

09:00

未开始

圣塔菲

MT库亚巴

MT库亚巴

09:00

未开始

圣保罗博塔弗戈

天主教大学竞技

天主教大学竞技

09:00

未开始

基多大学体育联盟

利昂

利昂

11:00

未开始

瓜达拉哈拉芝华士

莱昂

莱昂

11:00

未开始

瓜达拉哈拉

沼津青蓝

沼津青蓝

12:00

未开始

大阪钢巴U23

横滨体育

横滨体育

12:00

未开始

长野帕塞罗

FC爱媛

FC爱媛

12:00

未开始

京都不死鸟

琉球

琉球

12:00

未开始

冈山绿雉

八户云罗里

八户云罗里

12:00

未开始

相模原

大分三神

大分三神

13:00

未开始

仙台维加泰

千叶市原

千叶市原

13:00

未开始

甲府风林

长崎成功丸

长崎成功丸

13:00

未开始

山形山神

雷法山口

雷法山口

13:00

未开始

北九州向日葵

福冈黄蜂

福冈黄蜂

13:00

未开始

金泽塞维根

水户蜀葵

水户蜀葵

13:00

未开始

德岛漩涡

枥木SC

枥木SC

13:00

未开始

群马草津温泉

松本雅美加

松本雅美加

13:00

未开始

新泻天鹅

町田泽维亚

町田泽维亚

13:00

未开始

东京绿茵

庆州市民

庆州市民

13:00

未开始

晋州市民

湘南比马

湘南比马

14:00

未开始

大阪飞脚

磐田山叶

磐田山叶

14:00

未开始

大宫松鼠

山西龙晋华舰

山西龙晋华舰

15:00

未开始

盐城大丰

拉夫尼茨

拉夫尼茨

17:30

未开始

林茨蓝白

北京国安

北京国安

18:00

未开始

东京

ESC 吉斯特穆恩德

ESC 吉斯特穆恩德

18:00

未开始

SC布雷默哈芬

维特奥沙星城

维特奥沙星城

18:00

未开始

彭布罗克

华拉特莎

华拉特莎

18:15

未开始

普罗夫迪夫火车头

卡拉古拉克

卡拉古拉克

18:30

未开始

里泽斯堡

库雷萨雷

库雷萨雷

19:00

未开始

马尔杜市队

罗斯托夫

罗斯托夫

19:00

未开始

乌法

邓博什

邓博什

19:15

未开始

尼美根

费耶诺德

费耶诺德

19:15

未开始

赫拉克勒斯

维拉弗兰昆森

维拉弗兰昆森

19:15

未开始

伊斯托里尔

乌得勒支

乌得勒支

19:15

未开始

ADO海牙

维罗纳

维罗纳

19:30

未开始

卡利亚里

孟买城

孟买城

19:30

未开始

奧迪薩

西布朗

西布朗

20:00

未开始

水晶宫

里尔

里尔

20:00

未开始

摩纳哥

武汉卓尔

武汉卓尔

20:00

未开始

山东鲁能泰山

韦恩威斯巴登

韦恩威斯巴登

20:00

未开始

汉莎罗斯托克

罗斯郡

罗斯郡

20:00

未开始

格拉斯哥流浪

霍治亚

霍治亚

20:00

未开始

巴勒莫

维尔茨堡

维尔茨堡

20:30

未开始

桑德豪森

帕德博恩

帕德博恩

20:30

未开始

纽伦堡

艾尔格博格

艾尔格博格

20:30

未开始

雷根斯堡

根克

根克

20:30

未开始

安特卫普

贝迪夫

贝迪夫

20:30

未开始

索菲亚中央陆军

莫斯科迪纳摩

莫斯科迪纳摩

20:30

未开始

图拉兵工厂

切尔西女足

切尔西女足

20:30

未开始

西汉姆联女足

格拉纳达

格拉纳达

21:00

未开始

韦斯卡

布尔诺军工厂

布尔诺军工厂

21:00

未开始

布杰约维采

桑德捷斯基

桑德捷斯基

21:00

未开始

北西兰

塔林弗罗拉

塔林弗罗拉

21:00

未开始

塔林利瓦迪亚

艾科坎

艾科坎

21:00

未开始

阿尔梅里亚

派德市队

派德市队

21:00

未开始

卡里鲁诺米

瓜伊利纳

瓜伊利纳

21:00

未开始

瓜伊利纳

维尔

维尔

21:00

未开始

哈勒施FC队

塔林弗罗拉

塔林弗罗拉

21:00

未开始

FC塔林利瓦迪亚

安塔利亚

安塔利亚

21:00

未开始

安卡拉古库

阿特诺度

阿特诺度

21:00

未开始

克斯欧仁古库

OFI克雷迪

OFI克雷迪

21:00

未开始

斯米尔尼阿波罗

奎伦迪

奎伦迪

21:00

未开始

圣乔治

弗雷德里西亚

弗雷德里西亚

21:00

未开始

哈维德夫

桑堤斯塔

桑堤斯塔

21:00

未开始

EC圣贝纳多

哈特堡格

哈特堡格

21:30

未开始

维也纳快速

哥德堡

哥德堡

21:30

未开始

天狼星

瓦滕斯施华洛世奇

瓦滕斯施华洛世奇

21:30

未开始

沃尔夫斯贝格

圣地牙哥漫游者

圣地牙哥漫游者

21:30

未开始

科金博

莫斯科迪纳摩

莫斯科迪纳摩

21:30

未开始

图拉兵工厂

厄勒布鲁

厄勒布鲁

21:30

未开始

哈马比

乌德勒支

乌德勒支

21:30

未开始

海牙

诺尔雪平

诺尔雪平

21:30

未开始

赫尔辛堡

阿尔克马尔

阿尔克马尔

21:30

未开始

格罗宁根

卡尔马

卡尔马

21:30

未开始

赫根

佐加顿斯

佐加顿斯

21:30

未开始

华保斯

马尔默

马尔默

21:30

未开始

厄斯特松德

锡塔德福图纳

锡塔德福图纳

21:30

未开始

威廉二世

尤尔格丹

尤尔格丹

21:30

未开始

瓦尔贝里

费耶诺德

费耶诺德

21:30

未开始

阿尔梅洛大力士

法尔肯贝里

法尔肯贝里

21:30

未开始

米亚尔比

埃尔夫斯堡

埃尔夫斯堡

21:30

未开始

AIK索尔纳

乌迪内斯

乌迪内斯

22:00

未开始

亚特兰大

第戎

第戎

22:00

未开始

圣埃蒂安

昂热

昂热

22:00

未开始

洛里恩特

波尔多

波尔多

22:00

未开始

布雷斯特

南特

南特

22:00

未开始

斯特拉斯堡

帕尔马

帕尔马

22:00

未开始

班尼云度

罗马

罗马

22:00

未开始

萨索洛

蔚山现代

蔚山现代

22:00

未开始

墨尔本胜利

果阿

果阿

22:00

未开始

克瑞拉巴拉斯特斯

莱可

莱可

22:00

未开始

比士托尔斯

文德斯尔

文德斯尔

22:00

未开始

锡尔克堡

福贾

福贾

22:00

未开始

巴勒莫

特拉莫

特拉莫

22:00

未开始

维波纳桑

伦敦城雌狮女足

伦敦城雌狮女足

22:00

未开始

考文垂女足

福尔图纳杜塞尔多夫U23

福尔图纳杜塞尔多夫U23

22:00

未开始

沙尔克04业余队

尤文图斯U23

尤文图斯U23

22:00

未开始

柏迪亚

拉云纳

拉云纳

22:00

未开始

帕多 Calcio

阿尔比诺勒菲

阿尔比诺勒菲

22:00

未开始

奥尔比亚

斯特里达

斯特里达

22:00

未开始

莫拉斯

哈达

哈达

22:00

未开始

巴尼亚

特拉纳

特拉纳

22:00

未开始

比谢列

格利维采 皮亚斯特

格利维采 皮亚斯特

22:00

未开始

卢宾 扎格列比

波藤扎

波藤扎

22:00

未开始

维特波

雷吉亚那

雷吉亚那

22:00

未开始

蒙扎

凯勒雷斯

凯勒雷斯

22:00

未开始

佩尔格莱特塞

比路朴

比路朴

22:00

未开始

萨格勒布戴拿模

格罗瑟托

格罗瑟托

22:00

未开始

诺瓦拉

切尔西女足

切尔西女足

22:00

未开始

西汉姆联女足

彭特德拉

彭特德拉

22:00

未开始

科莫

埃弗顿女足

埃弗顿女足

22:00

未开始

曼城女足

皮亚琴察

皮亚琴察

22:00

未开始

塞斯托

阿雷佐

阿雷佐

22:00

未开始

苏迪路

阿斯顿维拉女足

阿斯顿维拉女足

22:00

未开始

曼联女足

卡塔尼亚

卡塔尼亚

22:00

未开始

卡维西

汉坎

汉坎

22:00

未开始

利勒斯特罗姆

热刺女足

热刺女足

22:00

未开始

布莱顿女足

路查斯

路查斯

22:00

未开始

阿莱森多里亚

雷丁女足

雷丁女足

22:00

未开始

布里斯托城女足

阿联酋阿尔阿赫里

阿联酋阿尔阿赫里

22:00

未开始

迪哈夫拉

阿森纳女足

阿森纳女足

22:00

未开始

伯明翰女足

特里埃斯蒂纳

特里埃斯蒂纳

22:00

未开始

森宾尼迪特斯

谢菲尔德联

谢菲尔德联

22:15

未开始

莱切斯特

费古拉

费古拉

22:15

未开始

纳沙尔狮队

布达佩斯洪韦德

布达佩斯洪韦德

22:15

未开始

MTK布达佩斯

云达不莱梅

云达不莱梅

22:30

未开始

斯图加特

埃弗顿女足

埃弗顿女足

22:30

未开始

曼城女足

索菲亚斯拉维亚

索菲亚斯拉维亚

22:45

未开始

卢多格德斯

西班牙人

西班牙人

23:00

未开始

希洪竞技

哥本哈根

哥本哈根

23:00

未开始

霍森斯

比尔肖特

比尔肖特

23:00

未开始

欧本

国民队

国民队

23:00

未开始

圣克拉拉

博莱斯拉夫

博莱斯拉夫

23:00

未开始

特普利采

卢塞恩

卢塞恩

23:00

未开始

伯尔尼小男孩

苏黎世

苏黎世

23:00

未开始

洛桑体育

锡永

锡永

23:00

未开始

卢加诺

韦斯特鲁

韦斯特鲁

23:00

未开始

洛默尔

波尔图B队

波尔图B队

23:00

未开始

科英布拉大学

奥萨苏纳

奥萨苏纳

23:15

未开始

皇家贝蒂斯

帕斯基安尼纳

帕斯基安尼纳

23:15

未开始

拉米亚

海伦维恩

海伦维恩

23:45

未开始

PSV埃因霍温

暂无赛程

回到顶部